Fri
May
24
08:00 PM
Vikings Westvalley 1 M15
Mustangs Terrebonne Gris M15
Fri
May
24
09:00 PM
Vikings Westvalley M17
Mustangs Terrebonne M17
Sat
May
25
12:00 AM
Patriotes Longueuil M17
Diablos Saint-Eustache M17
Sat
May
25
12:00 AM
Rebels Roussillon M9
Diablos Saint-Eustache M9
Sat
May
25
12:00 AM
Rebels Roussillon M11
Diablos Saint-Eustache M11
Sat
May
25
12:00 AM
Cobras Trois-Rivières M15
Diablos Saint-Eustache M15
Sat
May
25
12:00 AM
Diablos Saint-Eustache M15
Bisons Varennes M15
Sat
May
25
12:00 AM
Titans Laval M9
Diablos Saint-Eustache M9
Sat
May
25
08:00 AM
Mustangs Terrebonne M9
Warriors Kanehsatake M9
Sat
May
25
09:00 AM
Cobras Trois-Rivières M13
Diablos Saint-Eustache M13
Wed
May
15
07:30 PM
Patriotes Longueuil M13
Rebels Roussillon M13
3
3
Wed
May
15
07:30 PM
Bisons Varennes M15
Vikings Westvalley 1 M15
0
0
Wed
May
15
08:30 PM
Patriotes Longueuil M15
Rebels Roussillon M15
1
5
Mon
May
20
06:00 PM
Rebels Roussillon M11
Forts Chambly M11
3
8
Mon
May
20
07:00 PM
Rebels Roussillon M13
Forts Chambly M13
2
2
Mon
May
20
08:00 PM
Rebels Roussillon M15
Forts Chambly M15
12
0
Tue
May
21
06:30 PM
Vikings Westvalley M13
Mustangs Terrebonne M13
2
9
Wed
May
22
06:30 PM
Vikings Westvalley M11
Rebels Roussillon M11
2
2
Wed
May
22
07:30 PM
Patriotes Longueuil M13
Rebels Roussillon M13
3
4
Wed
May
22
08:30 PM
Bisons Varennes M15
Rebels Roussillon M15
1
7

ORGANISMES MEMBRES DE LA CROSSE QUÉBEC


ASSOCIATIONS DE CROSSE MINEURE 

 

Capitale nationale Crosse-en-enclos Courriel
Chambly Crosse-en-enclos Courriel
Gatineau Crosse-en-enclos Courriel
Kanehsatake Crosse-en-enclos Courriel
Laval
Crosse-en-enclos
Courriel
Longueuil
Crosse-en-enclos
Crosse-au-champ
Courriel
Roussillon Crosse-en-enclos Courriel
Saint-Eustache
Crosse-en-enclos
Crosse féminine
Courriel
Sherbrooke Crosse-en-enclos Courriel
Terrebonne
Crosse-en-enclos
crosse-au-champ
Courriel
Trois-Rivières
Crosse-en-enclos
Crosse-au-champ
Courriel
Valleyfield
Crosse-en-enclos
Crosse-au-champ
Courriel
West-Island
Crosse-en-enclos
Courriel
Varennes 
Crosse-en-enclos
Courriel

 

CROSSE SCOLAIRE (SIXES/CHAMP)

 

RSEQ MONTÉRÉGIE (Sixes)

Site web

Équipes : 

Institution Ville Catégorie
Collège du Mont-Saint-Anne Sherbrooke Cadet
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf Montréal Cadet/Juvénile
École secondaire Monseigneur-A.-M.-Parent Saint-Hubert Cadet
École secondaire Gérard-Filion Longueuil Juvénile
Héritage Regional High School Saint-Hubert Juvénile
École secondaire Monseigneur-A.-M.-Parent  Saint-Hubert Juvénile
Collège Saint-Sacrement Terrebonne Juvénile
École secondaire des Échos Vaudreuil-Dorion Juvénile 

 

RSEQ GMAA (Champ)

Site web 

Équipes : 

Institution Ville Catégorie
Beaconsfield High School Beaconsfield Juvénile
Bishop's College School Lennoxville Juvénile
College Jean de Brébeuf Montréal Juvénile
Howard S Billings High School Chateauguay Juvénile
Kahnawake Survival School Kahnawake Juvénile
Kuper Academy Kirkland Juvénile
Pierrefonds Community High School Pierrefonds Juvénile
Stanstead College Stanstead Juvénile
Westwood High School Sr Hudson/St Lazare Juvénile

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vous devez mettre à jour les informations de votre organismes?

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information